Inscritos no 1º EBA Teresina

*Inscrição pendente de confirmação

NOME ESTADO CIDADE FACÇÃO/SUB-SEDE
01 Wanderson Bacelar PI Teresina Teresina
02 Nayana Bacelar (cunhada) PI Teresina Teresina
03 Júlio Borges PI Teresina Teresina
04 José Ribeiro de Oliveira PI Altos Teresina
05 Kamila Ribeiro Britto (cunhada) PI Altos Teresina
06 Franciso Ferreira Lima Neto PI Teresina Teresina
07 Cláudia Lima (cunhada) PI Teresina Teresina
08 Claudio Henrique Meireles Leite PI Teresina Teresina
09 Jorge Luiz de Araujo Veras PI Teresina Teresina
10 Pedro Paulo Veras Pessoa RN Natal Natal
11 Agostinha de Paiva Pessoa (cunhada) RN Natal Natal
12 Alexandre Dino de Carvalho PI Teresina Teresina
13 Sandra Maria Ferreira da Costa Dino (cunhada)* PI Teresina Teresina
14 Frederico Soares Barbosa PI Teresina Teresina
15 Clenilson Vieira de Oliveira PI Teresina Teresina
16 Alessandra Cordeiro Bezerra (cunhada) PI Teresina Teresina
17 Mauricio Sergio Barbosa Ribeiro PI Teresina Teresina
18 Andre de Freitas Porto DF Brasilia Taguatinga-DF
19 Mirian Teles Macedo (cunhada) PI Teresina Taguatinga-DF
20 Inacio Escócio de Sousa Junior PI Piracuruca Teresina
21 Kelton Ameida Machado PI Teresina Teresina
22 Marcele Roberta Pizzatto (cunhada) PI Teresina Teresina
23 Marcos Rogério de Brito Sousa PI Piracuruca Teresina
24 Naiara Fontenele Gomes (cunhada)* PI Piracuruca Teresina
25 Turenne Ribeiro PI Teresina Teresina
26 Norbelino de Carvalho e Silva Junior PI Teresina Teresina
27 Janaina Silva de Sousa Carvalho (cunhada) PI Teresina Teresina
28 Alexandre Henrique Rios Leite PI Teresina Teresina
29 Paulo Roberto Maciel de Souza CE Fortaleza Fortaleza
30 Benedito Neilson Rolim CE Fortaleza Fortaleza
31 Alba Rolim (cunhada) CE Fortaleza Fortaleza
32 Bruno Cordeiro Bezerra PI Teresina Teresina
33 Naiana Barbosa Moura Santos (cunhada) PI Teresina Teresina
34 Wildson Rufino de Carvalho PI Teresina Teresina
35 Alice Antônia de Carvalho (cunhada) PI Teresina Teresina
36 Joaquim Urquiza de Carvalho Filho PI Piripiri Teresina
37 Oziel Silva Vieira PI Picos Picos
38 Franciamara Alencar de Deus Silva Vieira (cunhada) PI Picos Picos
39 Francisco Vieira Gonçalves CE Barro Cariri
40 Maria Vanda Edna Feitosa Gonçalves (cunhada) CE Barro Cariri
41 Aderivaldo Antonio Monteiro PI Picos Picos
42 Reseglisse Gonçalves Nunes (cunhada) PI Picos Picos
43 Marcia Cristina Souza Costa (cunhada) PI Teresina Teresina
44 Mauro Fernando Ferreira Bezerra* MA Caxias Caxias
45 Claudia Carvalho de moura Veras (cunhada)* PI Teresina Teresina
46 Denisflavio Morais Almeida PI Piracuruca Teresina
47 Maura Creuza Souza Nascimento (cunhada)* PI Piracuruca Teresina
48 Raimundo Inacio de Oliveira FIlho PI Altos Teresina
49 Livia Cinara Solano da Silva (cunhada) PI Altos Teresina
50 Ginomar Ferreira Almeida MA São Luís São Luís
51 Gardenia Cutrim Ribeiro MA São Luís São Luís
52 Uirajara Costa Nobrega RN Natal Natal
53 Leticia Maria de Araujo (cunhada) RN Natal Natal
54 Jobson Gomes de Oliveira RN Natal Natal
55 Dulce Ribeiro de Oliveira (cunhada) RN Natal Natal
56 Henrique Paulo de Macedo* PI Picos Picos
57 Philippe de La Riotterie CE Maranguape Fortaleza
58 Ernestina do Céu Ribeiro (cunhada) CE Maranguape Fortaleza
59 Miguel Araújoda Cruz MA São Luís São Luís
60 Edileuza (cunhada) MA São Luís São Luís
61 Rubens Neto PE Jaboatão dos Guararapes Recife
62 Antonio Carlos Ribeiro Oliveira* MA Imperatriz Imperatriz
63 Maria Aparecida Morais Ribeiro (cunhada)* MA Imperatriz Imperatriz
64 Jaime Alcides Escossio Nogueira CE Fortaleza Fortaleza
65 Francisco Abiezel Rabelo Dantas PI Teresina Teresina
66 Cristiane Sena Dantas (cunhada) PI Teresina Teresina
67 Emidio José Medeiros de Oliviera PI Teresina Teresina
68 Otoniel Bisneto PI Teresina Teresina
69 Leticia Fernandes Brito (sobrinha) PI Teresina Teresina
70 Ricardo de Macedo Chaves MA São Luís São Luís
71 Izabel Cristina Campo Chaves MA São Luís São Luís
72 George Vasconcelos Magalhães CE Aquiraz Aquiraz
73 Chirlene Mendes Monteiro (cunhada) CE Aquiraz Aquiraz
74 Arlete Vasconcelos Magalhães (irmã) CE Aquiraz Aquiraz
75 Rafaela Mikaela Ribeiro Milhomem Lopes (sobrinha)
76 Joselma Ribeiro da Silva (sobirnha)
77 Jairo Furtado de Morais PA Castanhal Castanhal
78 Robson Monteiro dos Santos PA Castanhal Castanhal
79 Daniel Gusman (PATROCINADOR) PI Teresina
80 Valeria Gusman PI Teresina
81 Rogerio Augusto (Patrocinador) PI Teresina
82 Thunnas Cassali (PATROCINADOR) PI Teresina
83 Elton (PATROCINADOR) PI Teresina
84 Antonio (PATROCINADOR) PI Teresina
85 Edmar Jose PI Teresina Teresina
86 Soraya PI Teresina Teresina
87 Italo (sobrinho) PI Teresina Teresina
88 Ruana (sobrinho) PI Teresina Teresina
89 Frank Den Alencar MA Imperatriz Imperatriz
90 Viviane dos Santos Alnecar (cunhada) MA Imperatriz Imperatriz
91 Aldo Marcozzi Macedo e Silva CE Barbalha Cariri
92 Gilvania Granjeiro Macedo e Silca (cunhada) CE Barbalha Cariri
93 Heraldo Progênio* PA Castanhal Castanhal
94 Katia Corrêa (cunhada)* PA Castanhal Castanhal
95 Celimar Almeida PA Belém Belém
96 Aureni Modesto (cunhada) PA Belém Belém
97 João Faustino Neto PA Belém Belém
98 Jorge de Oliveira Braga DF Brasilia Sobradinho
99 Maria Carolina de Jesus (cunhada) DF Brasilia Sobradinho
100 Marcelo Ferreira Pompas DF Brasilia Sobradinho
101 Josélia de Oliveira Vieira DF Brasilia Sobradinho
102 Edilberto CE Juazeiro do Norte Juazeiro do Norte
103 Jackeline (cunhada) CE Juazeiro do Norte Juazeiro do Norte
104 Marcelo Rodrigues Fonseca MA Imperatriz Imperatriz
105 Maria Cecília Fonseca (cunhada) MA Imperatriz Imperatriz
106 Sergio Glaucio Mamede Napoleão PA Belém Belém
107 Myrtes Martins (cunhada) PA Belém Belém
108 Vicente Bezerra de Castro Neto* MA S. José de Ribamar São Luís
109 Anna Nery Fontenele de Castro (cunhada)* MA S. José de Ribamar São Luís
110 Caio Sérgio Ferreira Freitas* CE Campos Sales Cariri
111 Gilson Robson Silva MA Barra do Corda São Luís
112 Antônio Marcos Soares Viana CE Fortaleza Forteleza
113 Iara Mendes Costa Viana (cunhada) CE Fortaleza Forteleza
114 Armando Esteves Ferreira* CE Fortaleza Forteleza
115 João Batista Torres Chaves CE Fortaleza Forteleza
116 Lucia Maria Ricardo Monteiro Chaves (cunhada) CE Fortaleza Forteleza
117 Marcos Antonio Oliveira da Silva MA Gonçalves Dias Caxias
118 Isadora Luiza Saraiva Linhares Teixeira (cunhada) MA Gonçalves Dias Caxias
119 Joseh Áldrin Borges CE Fortaleza Forteleza
120 Maria Clara Carvalho (cunhada) CE Fortaleza Forteleza