Inscritos no 1º EBA Teresina

*Inscrição pendente de confirmação

NOME ESTADO CIDADE FACÇÃO/SUB-SEDE
01 Wanderson Bacelar PI Teresina Facção Teresina
02 Nayana Bacelar (cunhada) PI Teresina Facção Teresina
03 Júlio Borges PI Teresina Facção Teresina
04 José Ribeiro de Oliveira PI Altos Facção Teresina
05 Kamila Ribeiro Britto (cunhada) PI Altos Facção Teresina
06 Franciso Ferreira Lima Neto PI Teresina Facção Teresina
07 Cláudia Lima (cunhada) PI Teresina Facção Teresina
08 Claudio Henrique Meireles Leite PI Teresina Facção Teresina
09 Jorge Luiz de Araujo Veras PI Teresina Facção Teresina
10 Pedro Paulo Veras Pessoa RN Natal Facção Natal
11 Agostinha de Paiva Pessoa (cunhada) RN Natal Facção Natal
12 Alexandre Dino de Carvalho PI Teresina Facção Teresina
13 Sandra Maria Ferreira da Costa Dino (cunhada)* PI Teresina Facção Teresina
14 Frederico Soares Barbosa PI Teresina Facção Teresina
15 Clenilson Vieira de Oliveira PI Teresina Facção Teresina
16 Alessandra Cordeiro Bezerra (cunhada) PI Teresina Facção Teresina
17 Mauricio Sergio Barbosa Ribeiro PI Teresina Facção Teresina
18 Andre de Freitas Porto DF Brasilia Facção Taguatinga-DF
19 Mirian Teles Macedo (cunhada) PI Teresina Facção Taguatinga-DF
20 Inacio Escócio de Sousa Junior PI Piracuruca Facção Teresina
21 Kelton Ameida Machado PI Teresina Facção Teresina
22 Marcele Roberta Pizzatto (cunhada) PI Teresina Facção Teresina
23 Marcos Rogério de Brito Sousa PI Piracuruca Facção Teresina
24 Naiara Fontenele Gomes (cunhada)* PI Piracuruca Facção Teresina
25 Turenne Ribeiro PI Teresina Facção Teresina
26 Norbelino de Carvalho e Silva Junior PI Teresina Facção Teresina
27 Janaina Silva de Sousa Carvalho (cunhada) PI Teresina Facção Teresina
28 Alexandre Henrique Rios Leite PI Teresina Facção Teresina
29 Paulo Roberto Maciel de Souza CE Fortaleza Facção Fortaleza
30 Benedito Neilson Rolim CE Fortaleza Facção Fortaleza
31 Alba Rolim (cunhada) CE Fortaleza Facção Fortaleza
32 Bruno Cordeiro Bezerra PI Teresina Facção Teresina
33 Naiana Barbosa Moura Santos (cunhada) PI Teresina Facção Teresina
34 Wildson Rufino de Carvalho PI Teresina Facção Teresina
35 Alice Antônia de Carvalho (cunhada) PI Teresina Facção Teresina
36 Joaquim Urquiza de Carvalho Filho PI Piripiri Facção Teresina
37 Oziel Silva Vieira PI Picos Facção Picos
38 Franciamara Alencar de Deus Silva Vieira (cunhada) PI Picos Facção Picos
39 Francisco Vieira Gonçalves* CE Barro Facção Cariri
40 Aderivaldo Antonio Monteiro PI Picos Facção Picos
41 Reseglisse Gonçalves Nunes (cunhada) PI Picos Facção Picos
42 Marcia Cristina Souza Costa (cunhada) PI Teresina Facção Teresina
43 Mauro Fernando Ferreira Bezerra* MA Caxias Facção Caxias
44 Claudia Carvalho de moura Veras (cunhada)* PI Teresina Facção Teresina
45 Denisflavio Morais Almeida PI Piracuruca Facção Teresina
46 Maura Creuza Souza Nascimento (cunhada)* PI Piracuruca Facção Teresina
47 Raimundo Inacio de Oliveira FIlho PI Altos Facção Teresina
48 Livia Cinara Solano da Silva (cunhada)* PI Altos Facção Teresina
49 Ginomar Ferreira Almeida* MA São Luís Facção São Luís
50 Gardenia Cutrim Ribeiro* MA São Luís Facção São Luís
51 Uirajara Costa Nobrega* RN Natal Facção Natal
52 Leticia Maria de Araujo (cunhada)* RN Natal Facção Natal
53 Jobson Gomes de Oliveira* RN Natal Facção Natal
54 Dulce Ribeiro de Oliveira (cunhada)* RN Natal Facção Natal
55 Henrique Paulo de Macedo* PI Picos Facção Picos
56 Philippe de La Riotterie CE Maranguape Facção Fortaleza
57 Ernestina do Céu Ribeiro (cunhada) CE Maranguape Facção Fortaleza
58 Miguel Araújoda Cruz MA São Luís Facção São Luís
59 Edileuza (cunhada) MA São Luís Facção São Luís
60 Rubens Neto PE Jaboatão dos Guararapes Facção Recife
61 Antonio Carlos Ribeiro Oliveira* MA Imperatriz Facção Imperatriz
62 Maria Aparecida Morais Ribeiro (cunhada)* MA Imperatriz Facção Imperatriz
63 Jaime Alcides Escossio Nogueira CE Fortaleza Facção Fortaleza